Mod: January Transfers

A mod by Testtesttest

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


testtesttest did not add a description for this mod...

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-02-01 18:48:55
Latest update: 2022-02-01 20:45:47
Imported by 136 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    G. PandevParmaNorth MacedoniaST74807369727168
    NaniVenezia FCPortugalLW81737082813262
    S. AgüeroRetiredArgentinaST87937570757878
    D. WassAtlético MadridDenmarkRB80756179806869
    J. LösslBrentfordDenmarkGK7212121415117
    F. CaicedoInterEcuadorCF78797359707577
    F. FazioSalernitanaArgentinaCB75412644534185
    MarceloFC Girondins de BordeauxBrazilCB78415136608784
    D. GodínAtletico MineiroUruguayCB80425052638982
    M. CáceresLevante UDUruguayCB76375066639175
    M. KruseVfL WolfsburgGermanyCF81809079816563
    D. OdoiClub Brugge KVBelgiumRB70454965648561
    K. TrippierNewcastle UnitedEnglandRB84546686827879
    A. RamseyRangers FCWalesCM80617575816355
    I. RadovanovićSalernitanaSerbiaCB74405862697172
    P. AubameyangFC BarcelonaGabonST85898376757573
    A. MehmediAntalyasporSwitzerlandCF74746972706456
    CoutinhoAston VillaBrazilCAM82757078805848
    M. van der WerffPEC ZwolleNetherlandsCB66526165627068
    C. EriksenBrentfordDenmarkCM82736786884952
    T. FontaineAS Nancy LorraineMadagascarCB67184560528067
    T. RincónSampdoriaVenezuelaCM73454665709158
    C. WoodNewcastle UnitedNew ZealandST79818146607987
    J. SteerLuton TownEnglandGK7211411115612
    D. GinczekFortuna DüsseldorfGermanyST73747631516475
    A. NyomCD LeganésCameroonRM75523778737874
    K. ManolasOlympiacos CFPGreeceCB83252627449180
    C. BenschopFortuna SittardCuraçaoST67667456605565
    J. CoronaSevilla FCMexicoRM82666879797171
    D. DumićSV SandhausenBosnia HerzegovinaCB67413139548077
    S. VerdiSalernitanaItalyCF75697678755042
    K. BabacarFC KøbenhavnSenegalST72727750557574
    Sérgio OliveiraRomaPortugalCM80728281825866
    D. BurnNewcastle UnitedEnglandCB75254867635478
    J. GuilavoguiFC Girondins de BordeauxFranceCDM77495052657583
    A. RagusaLecceItalyRW71666568656559
    L. InsigneToronto FCItalyLW86768777855059
    C. BakambuOlympique de MarseilleDR CongoST80837274718474
    Lucas PérezCádiz CFSpainST79858274756568
    L. DigneAston VillaFranceLB84606088809471
    J. HendrickQueens Park RangersRepublic of IrelandCM74666072747464
    RafinhaReal SociedadBrazilCM80716774807555
    Y. QasmiCD LeganésMoroccoST68706742486963
    O. HernándezBirmingham CityCubaLM71635064624550
    P. WszołekLegia WarszawaPolandRM71655168675657
    J. LocadiaVfL Bochum 1848NetherlandsST71656956666160
    VadilloMálaga CFSpainLM72667070676955
    O. YokuşluGetafe CFTurkeyCDM76656067716978
    D. BaselliCagliariItalyCM76677174786764
    V. VerreEmpoliItalyCAM75747570747166
    A. YounesNapoliGermanyCAM78695863743828
    C. ChambersAston VillaEnglandRB75545470707273
    Sergio RicoRCD MallorcaSpainGK7714241716311
    Pablo MaríUdineseSpainCB76383132517582
    R. OlsenAston VillaSwedenGK7611262014016
    A. LindeSpVgg Greuther FurthSwedenGK7313231616012
    S. KolašinacOlympique de MarseilleBosnia HerzegovinaLB75575472687566
    O. TannaneGöztepe SKMoroccoCAM76747568735745
    J. GiraudonCD LeganésFranceCB70294049587372
    J. BrenetFC TwenteNetherlandsLB70365667615965
    J. NsameVenezia FCCameroonST78807439558379
    João TeixeiraFamalicãoPortugalCAM72665664705246
    M. KempfHertha BSCGermanyCB76315243569178
    D. AlliEvertonEnglandCAM80808072787179
    A. MartialSevilla FCFranceST81808073737371
    M. BenassiEmpoliItalyCM72665268716668
    I. AmadouFC MetzFranceCDM75455156658265
    R. DurmisiSparta RotterdamDenmarkLB72534072707870
    P. FaragòLecceItalyRB68604673695851
    L. BakerStoke CityEnglandCDM70627470716258
    J. HendrixFeyenoordNetherlandsCDM74545358677569
    S. Michel1. FC Union BerlinGermanyST70706564637353
    K. WriedtHolstein KielGhanaST68737059596060
    Adama TraoréFC BarcelonaSpainRW78664778677940
    D. BenedettoBoca JuniorsArgentinaST75757555668776
    JasonDeportivo AlavésSpainRM73706872716962
    SamirWatfordBrazilCB73244463556670
    M. DiemersHannover 96NetherlandsCM73667877767860
    A. El GhaziEvertonNetherlandsLM76778074705272
    I. SlimaniSporting CPAlgeriaST76777772738078
    M. TargettNewcastle UnitedEnglandLB77405181726160
    G. EscalanteDeportivo AlavésArgentinaCDM77666468727463
    SimyParmaNigeriaST74817729453282
    J. AmaviOGC NiceFranceLB77606574708371
    Chema RodríguezSD EibarSpainCB71554848577270
    R. EspejordFK Bodø/GlimtNorwayST63665542497462
    H. KamaraWatfordIvory CoastLB77614671696655
    E. PonceElche CFArgentinaST74766659607975
    J. HugillCardiff CityEnglandST70726253548578
    D. van de BeekEvertonNetherlandsCM81786167767169
    L. MoussetSalernitanaFranceST70717054556763
    L. OlazaElche CFUruguayLB78656578746865
    P. RobertsSunderlandEnglandRM71646265684344
    E. HanssonHeracles AlmeloSwedenLM69636065657130
    P. BergRacing Club de LensNorwayCM73595864725845
    M. FriedrichBorussia MönchengladbachGermanyCB78393843577479
    F. WoodmanBournemouthEnglandGK7416201414820
    G. KyeiClermont Foot 63FranceST70677343518377
    JonyReal Sporting de GijónSpainLM78695980773444
    K. PiątekFiorentinaPolandST76817351538077
    A. ContiSampdoriaItalyRB76584876695264
    E. GoldanigaCagliariItalyCB71223427417670
    W. DammersWillem IINetherlandsCB68536133518071
    W. WeghorstBurnleyNetherlandsST83877142597992
    R. GosensInterGermanyLWB83795082748882
    V. MuriqiRCD MallorcaKosovoST75777135556279
    J. BogaAtalantaIvory CoastLW77725578726159
    B. KamaraSporting de CharleroiSenegalGK7112221217920
    M. SyllaRayo VallecanoSenegalST72746257617971
    N. AmiriGenoaGermanyCAM77696579786737
    T. CantwellBournemouthEnglandLM75715866724643
    A. Maitland-NilesRomaEnglandCDM75586969705550
    C. TeuchertHannover 96GermanyST70726462586665
    G. Lo CelsoVillarreal CF ArgentinaCM81756579825760
    M. FaresTorinoAlgeriaLM72596475675558
    Y. NamliSparta RotterdamDenmarkRM73586465704044
    R. BentancurTottenham HotspurUruguayCM78556477797362
    H. VeermanFC UtrechtNetherlandsST72776229477277
    P. JoostenSC CambuurNetherlandsLM67635560595752
    Borja MayoralGetafe CFSpainST76777460698475
    O. IdrissiCádiz CFMoroccoLW76754564703548
    C. GoodeSheffield UnitedEnglandCB67303935487467
    D. ZakariaJuventusSwitzerlandCDM80663867726667
    S. SensiSampdoriaItalyCM80497378836845
    F. SackoAS Saint-ÉtienneMaliRB73434166608162
    S. HeftiGenoaSwitzerlandRB74384769648466
    J. GnagnonAS Saint-ÉtienneFranceCB74285245567873
    M. VerripsFortuna SittardNetherlandsGK696161113210
    A. TuanzebeNapoliEnglandCB74265052637471
    B. SambouCrewe AlexandraGermanyST62605840477563
    DalmauSparta RotterdamSpainST67706853527174
    J. HoogmaHeracles AlmeloNetherlandsCB69233531517070
    Y. YazıcıPFC CSKA MoscowTurkeyCF78746977795568
    WesleyInternacionalBrazilST76746958677076
    N. MaedaFC UtrechtJapanRM67656160648052
    I. UgboESTAC TroyesCanadaST71777357577468
    L. BoltonSalford CityEnglandRB64525665598452
    R. van DrongelenKV MechelenNetherlandsCB70204846567773
    C. IttenRangers FCSwitzerlandST71746665607873
    J. Osei-TutuRotherham UnitedEnglandRB66584255576246
    P. DahlbergGillinghamSwedenGK675121114411
    F. BjørkanHertha BSCNorwayLB72534264617156
    E. CömertValencia CFSwitzerlandCB71233536548567
    J. IkonéFiorentinaFranceRM79707073743339
    P. SandlerFeyenoordNetherlandsCB69234632626968
    E. BohinenSalernitanaNorwayCM69586563676956
    P. RetsosHellas VeronaGreeceCB73263357597470
    J. MajaStoke CityNigeriaST72736551625665
    Domingos QuinaBarnsleyPortugalCAM71664856675034
    T. NdombeleOlympique LyonnaisFranceCAM82706075816056
    A. TrustyArsenalUnited StatesCB68295236477965
    D. ZeefuikBlackburn RoversNetherlandsRB74334672619360
    ReinildoAtlético MadridMozambiqueLB78554071657774
    D. NlunduluCheltenham TownEnglandST62636137466562
    A. PlizzariLecceItalyGK665151316320
    A. AhmedhodžićFC Girondins de BordeauxBosnia HerzegovinaCB73195145597172
    M. PaesFC DallasNetherlandsGK6810101315813
    D. RigoBeerschot ACBelgiumCDM65545569693948
    David NeresShakhtar DonetskBrazilRW79746967735645
    Kike PérezElche CFSpainCAM70594049676657
    M. AebischerBolognaSwitzerlandCM75665169756862
    H. WolfSwansea CityAustriaCAM73706563677357
    Darío PovedaSD HuescaSpainST65715545566572
    J. TorunarighaKAA GentGermanyCB73334256637578
    S. KaluWatfordNigeriaLM74695276698562
    A. ConnollyMiddlesbroughRepublic of IrelandST70706140507266
    A. GuðmundssonGenoaIcelandCAM71686561675849
    T. UwakweCrewe AlexandraEnglandLWB63514758556151
    J. Familia-CastilloCharlton AthleticNetherlandsLB66544971627053
    A. BassiBarnsleyMoroccoCAM71656665685759
    L. ØstigårdGenoaNorwayCB70334241489069
    P. PellegriTorinoItalyST68705950556562
    M. UllmannVenezia FCAustriaLB73547470648363
    R. BushiriHibernianBelgiumCB65173624376864
    A. PululuSpVgg Greuther FurthAngolaLM68656051577955
    J. Chabot1. FC KolnGermanyCB70214133447674
    A. GrbicVitesseAustriaST70708252545471
    Jordi MboulaEstoril PraiaSpainRM71676464625153
    J. MacíasGuadalajaraMexicoST75777552595973
    M. CuisanceVenezia FCFranceCM73596177785949
    E. ZhegrovaLOSC LilleKosovoRM71654262637136
    A. OlsenClub Brugge KVDenmarkCAM72686868676964
    Bruno JordãoGrasshopper Club ZürichPortugalCM62545451605857
    J. TellGrenoble Foot 38FranceST63636659566873
    J. EppiahNorthampton TownBelgiumST63635860526558
    B. AdekanyeCrotoneNetherlandsRW64645262555249
    N. PhillipsBournemouthEnglandCB73234530497878
    D. VavroFC KøbenhavnSlovakiaCB71375226517174
    L. DíazLiverpoolColombiaLM80764475707250
    Ferran TorresFC BarcelonaSpainRW82816677787573
    J. WindVfL WolfsburgDenmarkST72707656677171
    M. ForssHull CityFinlandST68727032446662
    B. CrellinEvertonEnglandGK577171316113
    Manu VallejoDeportivo AlavésSpainST75787668686869
    A. OuahimHeracles AlmeloMoroccoCAM65575654605248
    MonchuReal Valladolid CFSpainCM70655561686755
    E. KayembeWatfordDR CongoCDM69525353648064
    G. MagnaniSampdoriaItalyCB75333840477373
    L. CacaceEmpoliNew ZealandLWB72616162657756
    R. FaivreOlympique LyonnaisFranceRM75717169736661
    G. BelloDSC Arminia BielefeldUnited StatesLB66453957546241
    M. FrendrupGenoaDenmarkCDM71533946637457
    J. YeboahMSV DuisburgGermanyRW64584258536059
    B. ReynoldsKV KortrijkUnited StatesRWB66475468596358
    Álex ColladoGranada CFSpainRW67646370704351
    N. WilliamsFulhamWalesRB68354569616150
    Lee Dong JunHertha BSCKorea RepublicRW71635759565854
    R. GilesBlackburn RoversEnglandLWB69524974645737
    D. Burgzorg1. FSV Mainz 05NetherlandsLM68655159573360
    B. NygrenFC NordsjællandSwedenRW67686465656952
    K. ScherpenKV OostendeNetherlandsGK699121114210
    K. LudewigWillem IIGermanyRWB65444961605754
    O. DarfalouPEC ZwolleAlgeriaST69736840468367
    M. LongstaffMansfield TownEnglandCM71645563705936
    L. IlićESTAC TroyesSerbiaCAM67504167675746
    O. Batista MeierSG Dynamo DresdenGermanyCAM65635855576035
    L. CoordesVfB StuttgartDominican RepublicLM61525456526230
    D. UndavBrighton & Hove AlbionGermanyST69753542536659
    J. AnangSt. Patrick's AthleticEnglandGK616151315611
    Jovane CabralLazioCape VerdeLW78747673737257
    D. ThompsonIpswich TownEnglandLB63354556525850
    F. BenkovićUdineseCroatiaCB71384233556672
    A. FeinSG Dynamo DresdenGermanyCDM72564757686665
    V. MykolenkoEvertonUkraineLB76443576626666
    Gonzalo VillarGetafe CFSpainCM76545364755649
    J. CajusteStade de ReimsSwedenCM72574558686366
    J. von MoosFC St. GallenSwitzerlandRM60616146506958
    S. van HooijdonkSC HeerenveenNetherlandsST66656750557061
    L. CzyborraGenoaGermanyLB69323367606048
    K. SowahAZ AlkmaarGhanaCF70685959657248
    Gonçalo CardosoReal BetisPortugalCB66244025387166
    B. ArceBrighton & Hove AlbionEcuadorCAM68695564635934
    C. BassettFeyenoordUnited StatesCAM69645355666363
    V. SupriahaSampdoriaUkraineST71736228505759
    F. ColidioTigres U.A.N.L.ArgentinaST66706657636669
    E. CeïdeSassuoloNorwayLW67563861574537
    L. MathesonScunthorpe UnitedEnglandRWB62313455537045
    K. RamsayRoss County FCEnglandRB62294561456258
    Iñaki PeñaGalatasaray SKSpainGK696171016411
    E. LairdBournemouthEnglandRWB67543565607663
    Arthur CabralFiorentinaBrazilST77797550638378
    J. ÁlvarezRiver PlateArgentinaRW75756971727266
    D. MarkandayBlackburn RoversEnglandRM58463661544332
    F. HartmannEintracht BraunschweigGermanyST60685552485045
    D. VlahovićJuventusSerbiaST78837450586875
    N. KatterbachFC Basel 1893GermanyLB70404163595453
    Bryan GilValencia CFSpainLM76734777725134
    Iván MartínGirona FCSpainRM70657069695039
    M. IhattarenAjaxNetherlandsCAM75686877756052
    W. IsidorLokomotiv MoscowFranceST66676349546466
    D. KulusevskiTottenham HotspurSwedenRW81706580776654
    F. BalogunMiddlesbroughEnglandST64675640455456
    T. RaschlSpVgg Greuther FurthGermanyCM65543854646443
    Bruno GuimarãesNewcastle UnitedBrazilCDM79606566785960
    M. PraszelikHellas VeronaPolandCAM64595254626444
    R. PiccoliGenoaItalyST67723642496070
    T. AnjorinHuddersfield TownEnglandCAM62584453605852
    B. FadigaOlympiacos CFPFranceCM64465048605555
    F. AlvesBrøndby IFDenmarkCB62253127406463
    E. SimmsHeart of MidlothianEnglandST65666445526263
    R. PepiFC AugsburgUnited StatesST65706625496260
    K. YeboahGenoaGhanaST67686353569156
    J. YoungWycombe WanderersEnglandCM58405546585841
    B. BrobbeyAjaxNetherlandsST73756635548969
    Y. DemirSK Rapid WienAustriaCAM70695665657643
    J. KamińskiVfL WolfsburgPolandLM68645263615451
    K. KozłowskiRoyale Union Saint-GilloisePolandCAM68584051627655
    T. Harwood-BellisStoke CityEnglandCB67294341537472
    R. DevineWalsallEnglandLWB62363261556656
    J. VeermanPSVNetherlandsCM77636579814154
    T. MengiBirmingham CityEnglandCB64333542547162
    S. RicciTorinoItalyCM67305057676352
    L. CampanaInter MiamiEcuadorST65736034485963
    A. DialloRangers FCIvory CoastRM68675554575848
    T. DoyleCardiff CityEnglandCM62524162655550
    P. WålemarkFeyenoordSwedenRW63624956564536
    E. AndersonBristol RoversScotlandCAM62636054595440
    M. JuwaraBolognaGambiaST67696153575555
    K. NsonaHertha BSCFranceLW64605861543435
    L. Da CunhaClermont Foot 63FranceRM67595960625756
    L. RojasBolognaChileCAM57514348565141
    K. ParedesVfL WolfsburgUnited StatesLM60484558534336
    A. SarrSC HeerenveenSwedenRM62564652524755
    M. BogardeFC GroningenNetherlandsCB64253525507250
    D. HoogewerfBorussia MönchengladbachNetherlandsRM60606049517759
    Tiago TomásVfB StuttgartPortugalST74737042566367
    I. DoukouréRC Strasbourg AlsaceFranceCB62203737396956
    G. CangianoCrotoneItalyLW59575658544247
    I. KaczmarskiEmpoliPolandCDM58364847547954
    T. OostingWillem IINetherlandsST65676058626259
    A. KnauffEintracht FrankfurtGermanyRM67614160596032
    R. CalafioriGenoaItalyLB68284972495958
    N. PattersonEvertonScotlandRB66383562577357
    B. BrahimiOGC NiceFranceLW63585459585751
    J. OosterwoldeParmaNetherlandsLB66314161566258
    E. EmeghaRoyal Antwerp FCNetherlandsST63626143506568
    V. Daley-CampbellDundee FCEnglandRB60364359495850
    L. BarrySwindon TownEnglandST63696235495757
    M. LovatoCagliariItalyCB72244540517268
    T. AkinolaDundee UnitedEnglandCDM61454542555353
    I. MoribaValencia CFSpainCM73744840645959
    H. SiquetWatfordBelgiumRB69485080727357
    Alex MillánRoyale Union Saint-GilloiseSpainST65736150526866
    R. DrăgușinSalernitanaRomaniaCB67204936457267
    E. OlssonKalmar FFSwedenCB54213923356154
    B. OddeiSassuoloItalyRW64705564555344
    T. WrightColchester UnitedRepublic of IrelandRW60515059534145
    Jung Sang BinGrasshopper Club ZürichKorea RepublicST62615153566054
    R. AsconeFC NordsjællandFranceCM61445443606655
    N. JohnCharlton AthleticEnglandCAM61546148585447
    M. BondswellShrewsburyEnglandLB59302946525756
    ChiquinhoWolverhampton WanderersPortugalLW66646563584752
    Fabio BlancoFC BarcelonaSpainRM62595158555134
    J. Castrop1. FC NurnbergGermanyCAM57374058586041
    M. SatrianoStade Brestois 29UruguayST67706942527470
    N. KoffiFC Paços de FerreiraFranceST60666939505448
  • No custom players created.