Mod: Liechtenstein

A mod by Larsson

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


== FC Vaduz ==

Mod version: 2023/2024
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2023-10-04 13:07:33
Latest update: 2024-02-03 16:47:13
Imported by 303 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

3 comments
Really?

Can you add Eshen/Mauren please?

It's planned.

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    B. BüchelFC VaduzLiechtensteinGK6411149254513
    L. TraberFC VaduzLiechtensteinCB62274457595446
    S. WieserFC VaduzLiechtensteinCDM62545561635755
    N. HaslerFC VaduzLiechtensteinCM62555661626365
    G. FoserFC VaduzLiechtensteinGK5597816435
    M. BüchelVicenzaLiechtensteinCDM69485660696548
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
A. MalinFree AgentsLiechtensteinCB58253246606046
D. SalanovicFree AgentsLiechtensteinRW61605562604652
A. NetzerFree AgentsLiechtensteinCM58515256585956
S. WolfingerFree AgentsLiechtensteinRM60535163584652
J. HaslerFree AgentsLiechtensteinST59594147494365
N. KollmannFree AgentsLiechtensteinCM58454451585956
A. SeleFree AgentsLiechtensteinCDM59363853616158
M. GöppelFree AgentsLiechtensteinLB58353255616145
M. MarxerFree AgentsLiechtensteinCB56252247575754
L. Lo RussoFree AgentsLiechtensteinGK56681123437
P. OspeltFree AgentsLiechtensteinLW59595262555256
N. BeckFree AgentsLiechtensteinCB56242552575755
S. ChabbiFC VaduzTunisiaST65686642576666
T. VäyrynenFC VaduzFinlandST62615554606168
G. IsikFC VaduzGermanyCB63311655646565
F. RahimiFC VaduzKosovoCB62312257626161
L. EminiFC VaduzKosovoCM63535559656166
B. BüchelFC VaduzLiechtensteinGK6411149254513
G. FoserFC VaduzLiechtensteinGK5597816435
L. TraberFC VaduzLiechtensteinCB62274457595446
S. WieserFC VaduzLiechtensteinCDM62545561635755
N. HaslerFC VaduzLiechtensteinCM62555661626365
M. GrobFC VaduzSwitzerlandGK5812166204317
L. BerishaFC VaduzSwitzerlandCB63312357646957
F. FehrFC VaduzSwitzerlandLB63455165605056
A. KräuchiFC VaduzSwitzerlandRB60433660615647
R. FossoFC VaduzSwitzerlandCM60464451565855
T. CicekFC VaduzSwitzerlandCAM63605961656366
M. HadziFC VaduzSwitzerlandRW61595562545560
D. DjokicFC VaduzSwitzerlandST61615545535266
T. GolliardFC VaduzSwitzerlandCAM59555356586154
C. GasserFC VaduzSwitzerlandCB60222353595964
S. LüchingerFC VaduzLiechtensteinCM59515456606058
S. SchlegelFC VaduzLiechtensteinCB52272646515355
  • FC Vaduz
  • Liechtenstein (National team)