Mod: Luxembourg

A mod by Larsson

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


== F91 Dudelange == Fola Esch == Jeunesse Esch == Swift Hesperingen ==

Mod version: 2023/2024
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2023-10-04 16:11:37
Latest update: 2023-10-06 13:28:34
Imported by 315 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    • No custom players created.
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
F. BojicF91 DudelangeCroatiaCM61464957636161
Bruno FreireF91 DudelangeCape VerdeCDM61454358614334
H. MoussakiF91 DudelangeCongoST59595456586146
S. OuassieroF91 DudelangeMadagascarRB62323360636167
S. HadjiF91 DudelangeMoroccoST62625849596167
D. DesprezF91 DudelangeFranceGK6413111027438
V. DeckerF91 DudelangeFranceCB61212856626167
E. EspositoF91 DudelangeLuxembourgGK581213728429
J. MargatoF91 DudelangeLuxembourgGK5611127184512
V. TallaricoF91 DudelangeLuxembourgCB57162753585964
D. KeuteF91 DudelangeLuxembourgLB59322247606262
C. StumpfF91 DudelangeLuxembourgLB56323451555654
M. GonçalvesF91 DudelangeLuxembourgCM56514451545954
E. AgovicF91 DudelangeLuxembourgLW61615561606457
Y. SchausF91 DudelangeLuxembourgRW58555356585961
E. MendesF91 DudelangeLuxembourgRW56555153545653
O. van LingenF91 DudelangeNetherlandsCAM62605961636262
F. NinteF91 DudelangePortugalCF57545155565864
K. DelorgeF91 DudelangeBelgiumRB61223256626365
Y. RoemerF91 DudelangeSurinameRW63625760616564
M. CamaraFola EschDR CongoCB58293346596155
J. TawabaFola EschFranceCB59282753606547
J. KleinFola EschFranceCB60382146615864
I. JeridiFola EschFranceCM59515258606761
K. QuinolFola EschFranceCF57575145545355
J. DialloFola EschFranceST61615350586468
E. da CostaFola EschLuxembourgGK5811128284310
E. CabralFola EschLuxembourgGK5813910243911
J. CabralFola EschLuxembourgGK55159834536
L. AmouFola EschLuxembourgLB54211643575453
A. FerreiraFola EschLuxembourgRB58203150606059
B. LizardoFola EschLuxembourgCM56464851555356
F. CerqueiraFola EschLuxembourgCDM58364353616158
Rui CostaFola EschLuxembourgCM57464958564938
I. El AlamiFola EschLuxembourgCAM55444651565949
T. FlickFola EschLuxembourgCAM57554453586454
M. OmosanyaFola EschLuxembourgST58585444496161
W. OrvilleFola EschBelgiumLB59282556576645
N. RoomsFola EschBelgiumRB60282959606055
Y. LahrachFola EschBelgiumCF56545251515247
A. KlicaJeunesse EschMontenegroLB58274453565648
K. SommerJeunesse EschFranceGK6117151124468
A. KackJeunesse EschFranceCB60192252616258
E. LapierreJeunesse EschFranceLB61233453606064
A. LarriereJeunesse EschFranceCM61535558636261
A. BouryJeunesse EschFranceCM60464457636764
A. ArenateJeunesse EschFranceST61615753586164
M. DeruffeJeunesse EschFranceST60605855564566
A. MogniJeunesse EschComorosLW62565465616154
A. AmodioJeunesse EschLuxembourgGK579101222467
A. AlilovicJeunesse EschLuxembourgGK5578719506
D. MeirelesJeunesse EschLuxembourgCB59212849587156
D. BeschJeunesse EschLuxembourgLB61312754606057
M. TodorovicJeunesse EschLuxembourgCDM61455857636165
I. LaticJeunesse EschLuxembourgCDM58472452595757
D. SoaresJeunesse EschLuxembourgCAM61575659596154
G. AlmeidaJeunesse EschLuxembourgLW61605657555434
A. LuisiJeunesse EschLuxembourgLW59555355565252
G. BernardJeunesse EschLuxembourgST58585455565855
João TeixeiraJeunesse EschPortugalCM56454853585660
P. AyongoSwift HesperingenGhanaST62645449527255
R. AliouiSwift HesperingenMoroccoST62615655596763
M. BaayouSwift HesperingenTunisiaCDM62435058656163
G. DupireSwift HesperingenFranceGK621611920469
C. CouturierSwift HesperingenFranceCM62545358636164
B. NouvierSwift HesperingenFranceLW61605556616362
B. NdiluSwift HesperingenFranceST59595450555361
D. StolzSwift HesperingenGermanyCAM62555357595961
D. SprudsSwift HesperingenLatviaCB61273357606065
A. SkenderovicSwift HesperingenLuxembourgCB62322257596460
R. DelgadoSwift HesperingenLuxembourgCB61342857606055
D. SinaniSwift HesperingenLuxembourgCAM62605556545652
M. DevilleSwift HesperingenLuxembourgRW57565355514659
K. CorralSwift HesperingenLuxembourgRW59595555534048
Y. CzekanowiczSwift HesperingenPolandGK5911127245110
S. MartinsSwift HesperingenPortugalCB64222352656468
A. SadinSwift HesperingenBelgiumGK6112177244911
W. De BuyserSwift HesperingenBelgiumLB58233460436240
L. FerraraSwift HesperingenBelgiumRB60283153595955
K. ZedadkaSwift HesperingenAlgeriaLM60535661585657
  • F91 Dudelange
  • Fola Esch
  • Jeunesse Esch
  • Swift Hesperingen