Mod: Jong Ajax

A mod by Larsson

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Jong Ajax (2021/2022) Gorter; Baas, Llansana, Musampa, van Gelderen; Taylor, Warmerdam, Regeer; Ünüvar, Ihattaren, Hansen Wissels: Setford, Hillen, Salah-Eddine, Hlynsson, Fitz-Jim, van Axel Dongen, Rasmussen

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-03-11 14:07:58
Latest update: 2022-09-07 16:11:31
Imported by 61 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    C. RaatsieJong AjaxNetherlandsGK5910131614214
    Y. BaasJong AjaxNetherlandsLB62334258546356
    K. TaylorJong AjaxNetherlandsCM68665672724955
    M. IhattarenJong AjaxNetherlandsCAM75686877756052
    C. SetfordJong AjaxEnglandGK5811121413716
    M. DaramyJong AjaxDenmarkLW69615159607644
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
C. RasmussenJong AjaxDenmarkRW62616256596058
K. HlynssonJong AjaxIcelandCM61625456575247
E. LlansanaJong AjaxNetherlandsCB63564657606162
N. MusampaJong AjaxNetherlandsCB61493858625857
L. van GelderenJong AjaxNetherlandsRB61555160635959
D. WarmerdamJong AjaxNetherlandsCDM60565257616056
Y. RegeerJong AjaxNetherlandsCM64605659666361
N. ÜnüvarJong AjaxNetherlandsLW65666662615958
S. HansenJong AjaxNetherlandsRW63625958626062
R. HillenJong AjaxNetherlandsCB57384649565153
A. Salah-EddineJong AjaxNetherlandsLB60525355616260
K. Fitz-JimJong AjaxNetherlandsCM58454750535255
A. van Axel DongenJong AjaxNetherlandsLW61636054525452
S. van der SlootJong AjaxNetherlandsRB59122256585556
A. MarthaJong AjaxNetherlandsRW58595654565559