Mod: FC Den Bosch

A mod by Larsson

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


FC Den Bosch (2021/2022): van der Steen; Douglas, van den Bogert, van der Winden, van Beijnen; van der Heijden, Felida, Mulders; Ahannach, Möller, Cijntje

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-03-12 11:52:28
Latest update: 2022-09-07 18:09:46
Imported by 54 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    B. MaguireFC Den BoschNetherlandsCAM61565560625649
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
W. van der SteenFC Den BoschNetherlandsGK62342149575638
T. DouglasFC Den BoschNetherlandsLB60474653585856
V. van den BogertFC Den BoschNetherlandsCB62565259615760
J. van der WindenFC Den BoschNetherlandsCB61534954575759
M. van BeijnenFC Den BoschNetherlandsRB63564656626156
S. van der HeijdenFC Den BoschNetherlandsCM61565757615846
S. AhannachFC Den BoschNetherlandsLW62636252655353
K. SikkingFC Den BoschNetherlandsGK58432452605246
T. van GrunsvenFC Den BoschNetherlandsCB57464450565756
J. van HedelFC Den BoschNetherlandsRB59545255605657
R. LeijtenFC Den BoschNetherlandsCAM59565255596161
B. MaguireFC Den BoschNetherlandsCAM60565560625649
T. HunteFC Den BoschNetherlandsLW64636462666261
S. van BakelFC Den BoschNetherlandsLW56575355555352
G. SchalksFC Den BoschNetherlandsGK55124148575
R. MuldersFC Den BoschNetherlandsRB63133158596969
S. RoosFC Den BoschNetherlandsCAM52494251525557
M. van HeesFC Den BoschNetherlandsCAM53515253536458
N. MöllerFC Den BoschSwedenST62615758605658
K. FelidaFC Den BoschCuraçaoCDM64585662656362
J. CijntjeFC Den BoschCuraçaoLW65646362646157
  • FC Den Bosch