Mod: Winter Transfers 2022

A mod by 4rtrg4tgrbgtrb

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Most featured winter transfers 2022. Some players ratings were edit, some player was added (rating from fifa)

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-04-23 16:27:01
Latest update: 2022-08-04 15:38:32
Imported by 179 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    S. AgüeroRetireretireST87937570757878
    D. WassAtlético MadridDenmarkRB80756179806869
    F. CaicedoInterEcuadorST78797359707577
    M. KruseVfL WolfsburgGermanyCF81809079816563
    O. IghaloAl HilalNigeriaST75787566657671
    K. TrippierNewcastle UnitedEnglandRB84546686827879
    MarlosClub Athletico ParanaenseUkraineRW81768075786653
    P. AubameyangFC BarcelonaGabonST84898376757573
    CoutinhoAston VillaBrazilLW82757078805848
    A. BertolacciKayserisporItalyCM74655671736164
    C. WoodNewcastle UnitedNew ZealandST79818146607987
    K. ManolasOlympiacos CFPGreeceCB83252627449180
    J. CoronaSevilla FCMexicoRM82666879797171
    X. ShaqiriChicago FireSwitzerlandRW76706579805145
    S. GürlerMedipol Başakşehir FKTurkeyRW71675271686156
    S. VerdiSalernitanaItalyCF75697678755042
    K. BabacarFC KøbenhavnSenegalST72727750557574
    PizziMedipol Başakşehir FKPortugalCM81777880816745
    D. BurnNewcastle UnitedEnglandCB75254867635478
    J. GuilavoguiFC Girondins de BordeauxFranceCDM77495052657583
    C. BakambuOlympique de MarseilleDR CongoST80837274718474
    G. ShinnieWigan AthleticScotlandCDM71247068678150
    L. DigneAston VillaFranceLB84606088809471
    J. HendrickQueens Park RangersRepublic of IrelandCM74666072747464
    L. MooreStoke CityJamaicaCB71242058588368
    PabloFlamengoBrazilCB77495730537681
    RafinhaReal SociedadBrazilCM80716774807555
    Zé LuísAl TaawounCape VerdeST77777545599082
    J. LocadiaVfL Bochum 1848NetherlandsST71656956666160
    J. BlackmanHuddersfield TownEnglandGK6919361316018
    B. MendyManchester CityFranceLB1395083767165
    O. YokuşluGetafe CFTurkeyCDM76656067716978
    D. BaselliCagliariItalyCM76677174786764
    V. VerreEmpoliItalyCM75747570747166
    E. VišćaTrabzonsporBosnia HerzegovinaRW81777782787145
    I. Kiese ThelinMalmö FFSwedenST72747246616977
    C. ChambersAston VillaEnglandRB75545470707273
    D. Heintz1. FC Union BerlinGermanyCB74234147606373
    Sergio RicoRCD MallorcaSpainGK7714241716311
    Pablo MaríUdineseSpainCB76383132517582
    L. ViettoAl ShababArgentinaST75666974737267
    V. ClaessonFC KøbenhavnSwedenCAM76766468745351
    R. OlsenAston VillaSwedenGK7611262014016
    S. KolašinacOlympique de MarseilleBosnia HerzegovinaLB75575472687566
    J. NsameVenezia FCCameroonST78807439558379
    A. TouréFatih Karagümrük S.K.FranceCDM72416148593252
    J. QuinteroRiver PlateColombiaCAM79717779814949
    M. KempfHertha BSCGermanyCB76315243569178
    D. AlliEvertonEnglandCAM80808072787179
    M. BoyleAl FaisalyAustraliaRW71676767607051
    M. BenassiEmpoliItalyCM72665268716668
    I. AmadouFC MetzFranceCDM75455156658265
    P. FaragòLecceItalyRB68604673695851
    L. BakerStoke CityEnglandCM70627470716258
    N. GavoryFortuna DüsseldorfFranceLB73566577728269
    J. HendrixFeyenoordNetherlandsCDM74545358677569
    A. MabilKasimpaşa SKAustraliaLW69635365646644
    S. Michel1. FC Union BerlinGermanyST70706564637353
    C. SalcedoToronto FCMexicoCB73313628517873
    D. ValdésClub AméricaChileCAM73675564717064
    E. PulgarGalatasaray SKChileCDM75507972757469
    D. BiraschiFatih Karagümrük S.K.ItalyCB72313249567266
    I. LichnovskyTigres U.A.N.L.ChileCB73354138518372
    C. AuzquiFerencvárosi TCArgentinaRW73715975688374
    E. FernandesBSC Young BoysSwitzerlandCM71605557675645
    JasonDeportivo AlavésSpainRW73706872716962
    SamirWatfordBrazilCB73244463556670
    M. DiemersHannover 96NetherlandsCM73667877767860
    A. El GhaziEvertonNetherlandsLM76778074705272
    I. SlimaniSporting CPAlgeriaST76777772738078
    M. TargettNewcastle UnitedEnglandLB77405181726160
    G. EscalanteDeportivo AlavésArgentinaCM77666468727463
    SimyParmaNigeriaST74817729453282
    S. GigotOlympique de MarseilleFranceCB78355668638082
    J. AmaviOGC NiceFranceLB77606574708371
    H. KamaraWatfordIvory CoastLB77614671696655
    A. EsitiFerencvárosi TCNigeriaCDM71335543574667
    L. MoussetSalernitanaFranceST70717054556763
    E. CrivelliAS Saint-ÉtienneFranceST72696253627878
    L. OlazaElche CFUruguayLB78656578746865
    P. BergRacing Club de LensNorwayCM73595864725845
    M. FriedrichBorussia MönchengladbachGermanyCB78393843577479
    F. WoodmanBournemouthEnglandGK7416201414820
    OtávioAtletico MineiroBrazilCDM76484859677564
    K. PiątekFiorentinaPolandST76817351538077
    Y. ErdoğanTrabzonsporTurkeyRW72645072657154
    A. ContiSampdoriaItalyRB76584876695264
    V. MuriqiRCD MallorcaKosovoST75777135556279
    J. RodríguezAl NassrUruguayST80848068677471
    P. BernardoniAS Saint-ÉtienneFranceGK7713191217021
    J. BogaAtalantaIvory CoastLW77725578726159
    O. PinedaRC CeltaMexicoRM77756370726441
    J. CarrascalPFC CSKA MoscowColombiaCAM73676767706646
    TrezeguetTrabzonsporEgyptRM75727475716342
    N. PépéArsenalIvory CoastRW78798577756657
    M. FaresTorinoAlgeriaLM72596475675558
    S. ThioubAS Saint-ÉtienneSenegalRW73706771695254
    R. BentancurTottenham HotspurUruguayCM78556477797362
    S. AdegbenroBeijing Sinobo Guoan FCNigeriaLW71675961608368
    J. KouassiTrabzonsporIvory CoastLW73745862598269
    Borja MayoralGetafe CFSpainST76777460698475
    O. IdrissiCádiz CFMoroccoLW76754564703548
    D. ZakariaJuventusSwitzerlandCDM80663867726667
    S. SensiSampdoriaItalyCM80497378836845
    F. SackoAS Saint-ÉtienneMaliRB73434166608162
    CryzanShandong Luneng TaiShan FCBrazilST70687067687168
    C. de PenaInternacionalUruguayLW74667080745752
    J. AriboRangers FCNigeriaST73676162716656
    A. TuanzebeNapoliEnglandCB74265052637471
    K. DavisNottingham ForestEnglandST69675547536871
    R. LaryeaNottingham ForestCanadaRB71605765647046
    I. UgboESTAC TroyesEnglandST71777357577468
    L. BoltonSalford CityEnglandRM64525665598452
    R. McGreeMiddlesbroughAustraliaCM70706366686853
    Y. SoteldoTigres U.A.N.L.VenezuelaLW77697175744935
    E. CömertValencia CFSwitzerlandCB71233536548567
    A. RamsdaleArsenalEnglandGK8014251516615
    L. AbramCruz AzulPeruCB75393543588978
    A. El MahdiouiAl TaawounNetherlandsCDM66414463665544
    C. EitingHuddersfield TownNetherlandsCDM71495677763949
    S. SurridgeNottingham ForestEnglandST67686433456667
    Gedson FernandesÇaykur RizesporPortugalCM77646069757161
    J. IkonéFiorentinaFranceRM79707073743339
    P. RetsosHellas VeronaGreeceCB73263357597470
    J. MajaStoke CityNigeriaST72736551625665
    S. MemiševićBeijing Sinobo Guoan FCBosnia HerzegovinaCB70366640549075
    M. EdwardsSporting CPEnglandRW76655867684537
    A. TrustyArsenalUnited StatesCB68295236477965
    F. DepaoliHellas VeronaItalyRB72506576703562
    D. ZeefuikBlackburn RoversNetherlandsRB74334672619360
    F. CassataParmaItalyCM67364062683329
    E. BarcoRiver PlateArgentinaLM74667565683333
    K. DuncanKV OostendeUnited StatesRB72463766568963
    F. BustosInternacionalArgentinaRB77634875725055
    A. AhmedhodžićFC Girondins de BordeauxBosnia HerzegovinaCB73195145597172
    M. AebischerBolognaSwitzerlandCM75665169756862
    C. NdiayeShanghai SIPG FCSenegalST69696655537070
    S. KaluWatfordNigeriaLW74695276698562
    A. ConnollyMiddlesbroughRepublic of IrelandST70706140507266
    C. LuyindamaAl TaawounDR CongoCB74192427497274
    L. MothibaESTAC TroyesSouth AfricaST71736854607170
    A. GuðmundssonGenoaIcelandRW71686561675849
    T. PuchaczTrabzonsporPolandLB68613762597057
    L. WingWycombe WanderersEnglandCM69624564696745
    R. HarperCrewe AlexandraEnglandCM66425656647160
    M. UllmannVenezia FCAustriaLB73547470648363
    E. BotheimFree AgentNorwayST65686038476862
    J. Chabot1. FC KolnGermanyCB70214133447674
    S. DembéléBournemouthScotlandLW68685865623457
    A. GrbicVitesseAustriaST70708252545471
    GalenoFC PortoBrazilLM78685966666541
    M. CuisanceVenezia FCFranceCM73596177785949
    E. ZhegrovaLOSC LilleKosovoRW71654262637136
    A. OlsenClub Brugge KVDenmarkRW72686868676964
    K. RüeggFC LuganoSwitzerlandRM71483069647064
    B. TomaFC St. GallenSwitzerlandCM69625455666454
    M. O'RileyCelticEnglandCM66584560645950
    M. OjedaGodoy CruzArgentinaRW73686865694857
    N. PhillipsBournemouthEnglandCB73234530497878
    M. EstradaDC UnitedEcuadorST70736628507178
    N. TenagliaDeportivo AlavésArgentinaRB73374066636761
    D. VavroFC KøbenhavnSlovakiaCB71375226517174
    L. DíazLiverpoolColombiaLW83764475707250
    G. ChakvetadzeHamburger SVGeorgiaCAM69625869697139
    Y. SarıÇaykur RizesporTurkeyRW70595769645339
    Ferran TorresFC BarcelonaSpainRW82816677787573
    J. WindVfL WolfsburgDenmarkST72707656677171
    M. ForssHull CityFinlandST68727032446662
    MonchuReal Valladolid CFSpainCM70655561686755
    J. MedinaPFC CSKA MoscowParaguayRM70686369707066
    S. CórdovaTigres U.A.N.L.MexicoLM76706865717148
    J. SandsRanders FCUnited StatesCB70553746596345
    G. MagnaniSampdoriaItalyCB75333840477373
    R. FaivreOlympique LyonnaisFranceRM75717169736661
    E. ChilufyaFC MidtjyllandZambiaLW65625160519040
    G. BelloDSC Arminia BielefeldUnited StatesLB66453957546241
    M. FrendrupGenoaDenmarkCM71533946637457
    I. KonéFC LorientMaliST61604438457358
    Álex ColladoGranada CFSpainRW67646370704351
    N. WilliamsFulhamWalesRB68354569616150
    R. GilesBlackburn RoversEnglandLM69524974645737
    K. ScherpenKV OostendeNetherlandsGK699121114210
    ChiquinhoGZT GiresunsporPortugalCAM74667475753636
    Jovane CabralLazioCape VerdeLW78747673737257
    F. BenkovićUdineseCroatiaCB71384233556672
    V. MykolenkoEvertonUkraineLB76443576626666
    Gonzalo VillarGetafe CFSpainCM76545364755649
    J. CajusteStade de ReimsSwedenCM72574558686366
    K. SowahAZ AlkmaarGhanaCF70685959657248
    M. BusiStade de ReimsBelgiumRB69474667597362
    C. BassettFeyenoordUnited StatesCAM69645355666363
    T. AlmadaAtlanta UnitedArgentinaCAM74707664695539
    V. SupriahaSampdoriaUkraineST71736228505759
    S. BajicPau FCFranceGK65511915512
    Arthur CabralFiorentinaBrazilST77797550638378
    D. VlahovićJuventusSerbiaST84837450586875
    N. KatterbachFC Basel 1893GermanyLB70404163595453
    T. BuchananClub Brugge KVCanadaRM68645560577160
    M. IhattarenAjaxNetherlandsCAM75686877756052
    W. IsidorLokomotiv MoscowFranceST66676349546466
    D. KulusevskiTottenham HotspurSwedenRW81706580776654
    F. BalogunMiddlesbroughEnglandST64675640455456
    G. GonzálezRCD MallorcaUruguayRB71285162596159
    Bruno GuimarãesNewcastle UnitedBrazilCM79606566785960
    V. MihăilăAtalantaRomaniaLW70665863655742
    T. AnjorinHuddersfield TownEnglandCAM62584453605852
    R. PepiFC AugsburgUnited StatesST65706625496260
    K. YeboahGenoaGhanaST67686353569156
    J. MaryAl ShababCameroonST69715629517175
    B. BrobbeyAjaxNetherlandsST73756635548969
    J. PanzoNottingham ForestEnglandCB70354363628068
    A. VelascoFC DallasArgentinaLM73644964666457
    K. KozłowskiRoyale Union Saint-GilloisePolandCAM68584051627655
    P. MukairuFC KøbenhavnNigeriaLW69696461626744
    S. NicholsonSpartak MoscowJamaicaST71736153586367
    T. Harwood-BellisStoke CityEnglandCB67294341537472
    J. VeermanPSVNetherlandsCM77636579814154
    T. MengiBirmingham CityEnglandCB64333542547162
    S. RicciTorinoItalyCM67305057676352
    P. WålemarkFeyenoordSwedenRW63624956564536
    L. Da CunhaClermont Foot 63FranceLW67595960625756
    S. PavlovićFC Basel 1893SerbiaCB69434353506271
    Y. BadjiSporting de CharleroiSenegalST67666346526770
    D. DikeWest Bromwich AlbionUnited StatesST68696530457264
    K. ParedesVfL WolfsburgUnited StatesLM60484558534336
    R. HatateCelticJapanCM69655469687452
    M. KaramokoFC KøbenhavnFranceST64656040497164
    F. TorresOrlando City SCUruguayLW72655870696657
    A. SarrSC HeerenveenSwedenST62564652524755
    L. GueyeParis FCSenegalRW68726367645358
    I. DoukouréRC Strasbourg AlsaceFranceCB62203737396956
    M. OkoyeWatfordNigeriaGK716141514911
    J. KuchtaLokomotiv MoscowCzech RepublicST75774859647873
    A. KnauffEintracht FrankfurtGermanyRM67614160596032
    R. CalafioriGenoaItalyLB68284972495958
    A. NdaoAntalyasporSenegalRW73706272673845
    N. PattersonEvertonScotlandRB66383562577357
    B. BrahimiOGC NiceFranceLW63585459585751
    E. EmeghaRoyal Antwerp FCNetherlandsST63626143506568
    K. VargaBSC Young BoysHungaryLW69666365644542
    J. MulekaKasimpaşa SKDR CongoST70716653577874
    M. LovatoCagliariItalyCB72244540517268
    J. CheTSG 1899 HoffenheimUnited StatesCB63272554507759
    I. MoribaValencia CFSpainCM73744840645959
    H. SiquetSC FreiburgBelgiumRB69485080727357
    R. DrăgușinSalernitanaRomaniaCB67204936457267
    M. UzuniGranada CFAlbaniaLW75755068626967
    ChiquinhoWolverhampton WanderersPortugalLW66646563584752
    M. SatrianoStade Brestois 29UruguayST67706942527470
    V. TobiasReal MadridBrazilRB66386069676047
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
A. PatrickInternacionalBrazilCAM72686671676157
A. DreyerFC MidtjyllandDenmarkCAM69656558657445
V. TobiasReal MadridBrazilRB66386069676047
R. CabellaMontpellier HSCFranceCAM75687172754157
  • Retire
  • Free Agent
  • retire (National team)