Mod: Summer Transfers 2022/23

A mod by 4rtrg4tgrbgtrb

Log in or sign up to import this mod

Details


Yeah...

Mod version: 2021/2022
Mod type: Squad
Created at: 2022-05-09 22:26:54
Latest update: 2022-09-04 01:09:47
Imported by 1582 users





?

Log in or sign up to post comments.

0 comments

It's empty here... Be the first to comment!

Mod Log


View all the changes this mod makes.

    NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
    Pepe ReinaVillarreal CF SpainGK7714241117113
    J. DefoeRetireEnglandST68747451586863
    FernandinhoClub Athletico ParanaenseBrazilCDM81666168758471
    G. ChielliniLos Angeles FCItalyCB84335063609177
    M. DemirAtiker KonyasporTurkeyST72717164697871
    M. NobleRetireEnglandCM75609271765662
    A. AkinfenwaRetireEnglandST65646444554974
    H. HerreraHouston DynamoMexicoCM81726765767761
    B. CostilAJ AuxerreFranceGK7714151114915
    M. DembéléRetireBelgiumCM79646365767970
    Cesc FàbregasFree AgentSpainCM73637874815057
    K. SchmeichelOGC NiceDenmarkGK8312261816016
    S. MandandaStade Rennais FCFranceGK8013111416913
    G. CahillFree AgentEnglandCB72565328517379
    L. FreemanLuton TownEnglandLM70656273717040
    S. HutchinsonReadingEnglandCDM67495563617564
    W. HennesseyNottingham ForestWalesGK7212171114114
    GervinhoFree AgentIvory CoastLW74686372685963
    F. ForsterTottenham HotspurEnglandGK7513221916913
    J. TroisiWestern United FCAustraliaCAM65606965686756
    D. CriscitoToronto FCItalyCB75567879757869
    Z. JunuzovićFree AgentAustriaCM76687080797454
    G. BaleLos Angeles FCWalesRW81827686828484
    C. GunterAFC WimbledonWalesRB64444757556558
    D. MertensGalatasaray SKBelgiumST83847973805840
    Lucas LeivaGrêmioBrazilCDM79626163738172
    D. OspinaAl NassrColombiaGK7810261117515
    L. SuárezNacional de MontevideoUruguayST86938380826984
    M. ÖzilMedipol Başakşehir FKGermanyCAM78676781854051
    MarceloOlympiacos CFPBrazilLB78715984807472
    A. WitselAtlético MadridBelgiumCDM82717669817884
    Juan MataFree AgentSpainCAM77708079815856
    MosqueraFree AgentSpainCDM72585161717065
    Sergio AsenjoReal Valladolid CFSpainGK8114152417313
    E. CavaniFree AgentUruguayST84898568708888
    M. PjanićFC BarcelonaBosnia HerzegovinaCM79537673775960
    D. McGoldrickDerby CountyRepublic of IrelandST73727863717372
    G. WijnaldumRomaNetherlandsCM82757472808178
    I. PerišićTottenham HotspurCroatiaLM82787680768580
    A. VidalFlamengoChileCM80758176798281
    A. RanocchiaAC MonzaItalyCB74223445576977
    A. ModesteBorussia DortmundFranceST75727862638578
    M. CáceresFree AgentUruguayCB74375066639175
    A. Di MaríaJuventusArgentinaRW86797388867351
    T. AlderweireldRoyal Antwerp FCBelgiumCB82455864708181
    A. SánchezOlympique de MarseilleChileST79746976788559
    José CallejónGranada CFSpainRW79756282766865
    A. KolarovRetireretireLB78608085797979
    Luiz GustavoAl NassrBrazilCDM75405863687772
    J. KingFenerbahçe SKNorwayST75758165687268
    J. ChesterDerby CountyWalesCB70335254568470
    W. SzczęsnyJuventusPolandGK8612181217116
    A. RamseyOGC NiceWalesCM77617575816355
    A. DzagoevFree AgentRussiaCM74706572747363
    T. OarRetireAustraliaLW66516167656331
    OscarFlamengoBrazilCAM79787081827659
    R. LewandowskiFC BarcelonaPolandST92959071798590
    M. SchmelzerRetireGermanyLB71344670657567
    R. BürkiFree AgentSwitzerlandGK808201517417
    B. OczipkaFree AgentGermanyLB71506675707163
    IborraLevante UDSpainCM77676959757382
    RamalhoMálaga CFAngolaCB69404159578572
    J. BaumgartlingerFree AgentAustriaCDM78395963708070
    K. SmithDerby CountyEnglandCM69535760675960
    B. MeeBrentfordEnglandCB77364259588979
    L. de JongPSVNetherlandsST79796766718893
    Kiko FemeníaVillarreal CF SpainRB75536076706958
    M. HitzFC Basel 1893SwitzerlandGK7827221216718
    C. EriksenManchester UnitedDenmarkCM80736786884952
    V. PálssonDC UnitedIcelandCDM72515747619069
    G. MakaridzeSD PonferradinaGeorgiaGK7517291016216
    N. MatićRomaSerbiaCDM79596470756374
    M. YoshidaFC Schalke 04JapanCB73345436518274
    M. GötzeEintracht FrankfurtGermanyCAM81757982835847
    R. LukakuInterBelgiumST87928873747689
    B. LenoFulhamGermanyGK80923917313
    Marcos AlonsoFC BarcelonaSpainLWB79706383787383
    Mario GasparWatfordSpainRB77685078717365
    H. MkhitaryanInterArmeniaCF83807277796668
    J. LarsenFree AgentDenmarkRB75595075727860
    M. BraithwaiteFC BarcelonaDenmarkST75787368728167
    A. LacazetteOlympique LyonnaisFranceST82837968747675
    J. ObiFree AgentNigeriaCM71685963698064
    H. SeferovićGalatasaray SKSwitzerlandST75796865678081
    I. GueyeEvertonSenegalCM82545560718669
    Mário FernandesRetireretireRB80565375748472
    C. HourihaneDerby CountyRepublic of IrelandCM74686474767457
    F. ĐuričićFree AgentSerbiaCAM74676965757348
    NetoBournemouthBrazilGK8015221118314
    A. YarmolenkoAl Ain FCUkraineRM75788578773669
    A. MooyCelticAustraliaCM75687377787050
    M. PeybernèsFree AgentFranceCB69193843506973
    Joel RoblesFree AgentSpainGK7611151215912
    P. PogbaJuventusFranceCM86758177868274
    Suk Hyun JunFree AgentKorea RepublicST68676158577172
    IscoSevilla FCSpainCAM80767478806055
    F. LejeuneRayo VallecanoFranceCB76504351617776
    PizziFree AgentPortugalCAM79777880816745
    Sérgio OliveiraGalatasaray SKPortugalCM80728281825866
    L. InsigneToronto FCItalyLW86768777855059
    M. BourabiaSpeziaMoroccoCM68535458695058
    Tomás PinaHenan Jianye FCSpainCM75625958726669
    A. UjahEintracht BraunschweigNigeriaST70706748549279
    F. MidtsjøGalatasaray SKNorwayCM78585173776558
    D. VidaAEK AthensCroatiaCB77415165588779
    João PedroFenerbahçe SKBrazilCF80826969778273
    Fran VélezAl FatehSpainCB70283458637663
    CasemiroManchester UnitedBrazilCDM89646658768779
    S. OrtegaManchester CityGermanyGK7815241817720
    Cristian TelloFree AgentSpainLW78775675747147
    C. JenkinsonNewcastle JetsEnglandRB68414966636362
    K. KoulibalyChelseaSenegalCB86223330518284
    D. SidibéFree AgentFranceRB77604378748169
    A. MarchesínRC CeltaArgentinaGK7814141817511
    IsmailyFree AgentBrazilLB80605180745959
    MorataAtlético MadridSpainST82847572728486
    D. HenryToronto FCCanadaCB70363043509070
    D. HøeghRanders FCDenmarkCB67313431508274
    PabloFlamengoBrazilCB77495730537681
    David LópezGirona FCSpainCB75505055667878
    J. VeretoutOlympique de MarseilleFranceCM82698569777459
    R. BradyPreston North EndRepublic of IrelandLM73667277747452
    M. HintereggerRetireretireCB80656153678683
    R. SterlingChelseaEnglandLW88856779795746
    J. TarkowskiEvertonEnglandCB81405259678583
    A. SchwolowFC Schalke 04GermanyGK761222917212
    P. WszołekLegia WarszawaPolandRM72655168675657
    Héctor BellerínArsenalSpainRB78526274696460
    L. KariusFree AgentGermanyGK7218191417414
    N. PopeNewcastle UnitedEnglandGK8214221117211
    S. VrsaljkoOlympiacos CFPCroatiaRB79445281738473
    PozueloInter MiamiSpainCAM79757774806154
    J. BrooksFree AgentUnited StatesCB78394536597485
    C. MusondaFree AgentBelgiumCAM72635572693139
    G. HallRotherham UnitedEnglandCB67374527488271
    PortuGetafe CFSpainRW80815378777577
    O. YokuşluWest Bromwich AlbionTurkeyCB74656067716978
    David FerreiroFC CartagenaSpainRM70707173727132
    R. FredericksBournemouthEnglandRB75476173666256
    A. RüdigerReal MadridGermanyCB85324068688481
    S. UmtitiFC BarcelonaFranceCB77515961688178
    A. CragnoAC MonzaItalyGK8012311517412
    S. HallerBorussia DortmundIvory CoastST83828842628285
    Z. FeddalFree AgentMoroccoCB80404857637580
    S. JohnstoneCrystal PalaceEnglandGK7711421716317
    H. ToffoloNottingham ForestEnglandLB72515371627661
    V. HaroyanFree AgentArmeniaCB71294135496571
    R. BezusFree AgentUkraineCAM72687067736368
    Moi GómezCA OsasunaSpainLW78755978776454
    J. LingardNottingham ForestEnglandCAM76787074756567
    R. OlsenAston VillaSwedenGK7611262014016
    R. SaïssBesiktas JKMoroccoCB78524754698278
    A. JanuzajFree AgentBelgiumRW79776081806142
    SaúlAtlético MadridSpainCM80766869788083
    F. KostićJuventusSerbiaLM85756491826759
    A. BelottiFree AgentItalyST81887742598384
    S. ManéFC Bayern MünchenSenegalLW90867178808784
    N. AkéManchester CityNetherlandsCB78485363708976
    S. HolménIF ElfsborgSwedenCB72303134498174
    D. GallagherSt. MirrenScotlandCB68253040497768
    J. BuskFree AgentDenmarkGK6710121115610
    A. RomagnoliLazioItalyCB82303436567978
    Fran SolMálaga CFSpainST73767237568678
    Edgar IéFree AgentPortugalCB73314865608970
    Samu CastillejoValencia CFSpainRW75675975746043
    K. MbabuFulhamSwitzerlandRB77493577697867
    W. FalconeLecceItalyGK6419291714313
    C. MbembaOlympique de MarseilleDR CongoCB79523155569079
    Rubén BlancoOlympique de MarseilleSpainGK7518221816215
    P. DybalaRomaArgentinaCF87858482867559
    V. LazaroTorinoAustriaRWB76686778755649
    C. JeanInter MiamiFranceST70696473693363
    N. TagliaficoOlympique LyonnaisArgentinaLB80554676739082
    K. RoosAberdeenNetherlandsGK6915231416013
    A. MartialManchester UnitedFranceST79808073737371
    G. LapadulaCagliariPeruST73747150577772
    D. RuganiJuventusItalyCB75333640557979
    Luiz PhellypeFC TokyoBrazilST70747562606779
    J. SwiftWest Bromwich AlbionEnglandCM75696868755054
    P. GolliniFiorentinaItalyGK8014211715219
    Álex GallarMálaga CFSpainLW71707467696255
    J. Haberer1. FC Union BerlinGermanyCM73576159705954
    D. LazovićOlympique de MarseilleSerbiaLM77644978724454
    T. StrakoshaBrentfordAlbaniaGK8018211815611
    T. WernerRB LeipzigGermanyST83817869707576
    N. SüleBorussia DortmundGermanyCB82223234593984
    R. BazoerAZ AlkmaarNetherlandsCB76644672777572
    F. BernardeschiToronto FCItalyCAM79618281805153
    Alex TellesSevilla FCBrazilLB82638186828168
    A. MasuakuBesiktas JKDR CongoLWB75554978727063
    L. AugustinssonAston VillaSwedenLB76556279756956
    W. CyprienParmaFranceCM73697971738064
    C. SalcedoFC JuárezMexicoCB72313628517873
    N. StarkSV Werder BremenGermanyCB75483952646780
    B. DaviesRangers FCEnglandCB74364861598072
    F. CalvoAtiker KonyasporCosta RicaCB70414359608470
    D. OrigiMilanBelgiumST76766569677674
    C. MorrisLuton TownEnglandST68676336487867
    S. GustafsonBK HäckenSwedenCAM71668665714446
    E. PulgarFlamengoChileCDM75507972757469
    A. ChristensenFC BarcelonaDenmarkCB81363649657579
    J. RothwellBournemouthEnglandCM69615061673259
    M. RodríguezDC UnitedChileLW69634065617357
    L. VillafañezAPOEL Nicosia FCArgentinaCAM72676570715749
    W. BenítezPSVArgentinaGK8014251216213
    M. Ingvartsen1. FSV Mainz 05DenmarkST71766462636769
    J. SilvaGranada CFArgentinaLB72485571677055
    C. BrunnerFC Schalke 04SwitzerlandRB72543965627960
    MarlonAC MonzaBrazilCB73405843596171
    QuintillàSanta ClaraSpainLB74464871686370
    L. ShanklandHeart of MidlothianScotlandST68706750586967
    L. DuboisGalatasaray SKFranceRB77534679757360
    C. TolissoOlympique LyonnaisFranceCM79756165778383
    S. NicholsonColorado RapidsScotlandRM66605059575955
    Diego CarlosAston VillaBrazilCB82324135638279
    T. DidillonAS MonacoFranceGK7313222115715
    Rubén YáñezMálaga CFSpainGK7013251515920
    J. LaursenStandard de LiègeDenmarkLB69524065607041
    M. VecinoLazioUruguayCM78685669757579
    C. MahoneyHuddersfield TownEnglandRW69654973634235
    S. ScuffetCFR ClujItalyGK7220182017018
    J. DenayerTorinoBelgiumCB78423958678277
    B. CelinaKasimpaşa SKKosovoCAM71636969714443
    C. LengletTottenham HotspurFranceCB81394955678481
    M. CaldaraSpeziaItalyCB75363034467678
    AngeliñoTSG 1899 HoffenheimSpainLWB82705588827365
    B. BorrelloWestern Sydney WanderersAustraliaRW66635765605839
    A. SørensenSparta PrahaDenmarkCB70353647575272
    J. OnguénéEintracht FrankfurtCameroonCB71244732428976
    D. van de BeekManchester UnitedNetherlandsCM79786167767169
    Nano MesaFree AgentSpainST69646959597859
    L. MoussetFree AgentFranceST68717054556763
    E. ThommySporting Kansas CityGermanyLM72695777715149
    P. Seguin1. FC Union BerlinGermanyCM73564859697266
    B. EmboloAS MonacoSwitzerlandST77696663707371
    M. Thorsby1. FC Union BerlinNorwayCM75624962688284
    R. RúnarssonArsenalIcelandGK7214221815917
    EvertonFlamengoBrazilLW79756474736145
    JonyReal Sporting de GijónSpainLW75695980773444
    A. KaraKasimpaşa SKTurkeyCM66626361666672
    CarraçaGil Vicente FCPortugalRB74465871688056
    I. RossiJunior FCArgentinaCDM72444355645939
    J. SambiaSalernitanaFranceRB75645977727962
    W. WeghorstBesiktas JKNetherlandsST82877142597992
    S. LovričUdineseSloveniaCAM71644866715855
    L. TorreiraGalatasaray SKUruguayCDM79614871745259
    C. Humphreys-GrantRotherham UnitedEnglandCB69244048487965
    S. OjoMillwallEnglandLW68646564623344
    K. PhillipsManchester CityEnglandCDM81625870768265
    C. PavónAtletico MineiroArgentinaRW78727274746548
    J. KennyHertha BSCEnglandRB75305369657464
    M. WieteskaClermont Foot 63PolandCB71363933468871
    Dani RamírezFree AgentSpainCAM68647063685053
    J. LarssonFC Schalke 04SwedenST75786568747364
    A. BuksaRacing Club de LensPolandST75756747568576
    Z. ÇelikRomaTurkeyRB78554675716865
    E. BurgosMálaga CFArgentinaCB69236935486173
    O. PinedaAEK AthensMexicoCM75756370726441
    K. BielikBirmingham CityPolandCDM72334249646570
    Cristo GonzálezReal Sporting de GijónSpainST66695454636758
    K. NareyPAOKGermanyRM73584071637858
    R. MandragoraFiorentinaItalyCM75595268747065
    K. PalmerCoventry CityJamaicaCAM70635764665855
    M. NiakhatéNottingham ForestFranceCB77345362607778
    J. McGrathDundee UnitedRepublic of IrelandCAM66637458655551
    C. DomínguezFree AgentParaguayLW73687169706756
    S. BergwijnAjaxNetherlandsLW80756877756860
    J. CarrascalPFC CSKA MoscowColombiaCAM74676767706646
    B. VerbičPanathinaikos FCSloveniaLW75736469727164
    N. MukieleParis Saint-GermainFranceRWB82404574699074
    FabiánParis Saint-GermainSpainCM82796772794667
    R. GudiñoAtlanta UnitedMexicoGK7217112115115
    T. MinaminoAS MonacoJapanRW76757266697650
    G. ScamaccaWest Ham UnitedItalyST78806822598276
    L. GambaFree AgentArgentinaST74746164708063
    C. LarinClub Brugge KVCanadaST75756355596875
    T. MooreShrewsburyEnglandCB66304355597563
    J. St. JusteSporting CPNetherlandsCB76595964668569
    F. GuilbertAston VillaFranceRB76404475678272
    G. BerggrenRaków CzęstochowaSwedenCM65423849577653
    J. Siebatcheu1. FC Union BerlinUnited StatesST75766752597874
    S. AbdullahiFree AgentNigeriaST67626662536456
    C. VerdonkNEC NijmegenNetherlandsLB68515865677345
    O. ZinchenkoArsenalUkraineLB81585982807270
    M. RomeroRacing ClubArgentinaST70725945498369
    S. FindlayOxford UnitedScotlandCB67384256567570
    J. CullenBurnleyRepublic of IrelandCM74505869717050
    C. Carter-VickersCelticUnited StatesCB71173840537267
    F. GrillitschFree AgentAustriaCDM78585068774861
    G. PrömelTSG 1899 HoffenheimGermanyCM72634858666759
    Borja MayoralGetafe CFSpainST75777460698475
    O. IdrissiFeyenoordMoroccoLW76754564703548
    Xande SilvaDijon FCOPortugalRW65625558586554
    T. RobertsQueens Park RangersWalesCAM73707064685665
    M. SvanbergVfL WolfsburgSwedenCM76645768746332
    M. ZeidanMalmö FFSwedenCM60585456618037
    J. RodonStade Rennais FCWalesCB74234034496667
    Jorge MiramónCD LeganésSpainRB74586377736265
    L. de la TorreRC CeltaUnited StatesCM71525153655642
    PalhinhaFulhamPortugalCDM82625659708179
    B. TettehHull CityGhanaST72706343536574
    A. MitrițăAl RaedRomaniaLW74695764693331
    A. BardakcıGalatasaray SKTurkeyCB71244860475568
    P. Lees-MelouStade Brestois 29FranceCM76706575776858
    F. MaouassaMontpellier HSCFranceLB76584274717561
    Gabriel JesusArsenalBrazilST82847566727977
    Renato SanchesParis Saint-GermainPortugalCM79676872778461
    R. ManajWatfordAlbaniaST71757143546769
    A. LookmanAtalantaEnglandLW77746273686448
    F. KessiéFC BarcelonaIvory CoastCDM84678966747268
    T. AwoniyiNottingham ForestNigeriaST74766857607971
    J. AriboSouthamptonNigeriaCM75676162716656
    GuruzetaAthletic Club de BilbaoSpainST69717155627070
    J. GélinAmiens SCFranceCB71304860667368
    R. NelsonArsenalEnglandRW73696065664139
    I. DiopFulhamFranceCB77304437527476
    S. BanzaSC BragaFranceST75746734497773
    R. Pierre-GabrielRC Strasbourg AlsaceFranceRB74415668608962
    T. HenryHellas VeronaFranceST75798251656480
    J. HornVfL Bochum 1848GermanyLB70294971597059
    RicharlisonTottenham HotspurBrazilST82807773738683
    S. MooreNashville SCUnited StatesRB72595673628755
    WesleyLevante UDBrazilST74746958677076
    L. JovićFiorentinaSerbiaST78826667687679
    Y. NakayamaHuddersfield TownJapanCB68353549598968
    R. DoanSC FreiburgJapanRM76685870723445
    K. EndoEintracht BraunschweigJapanLW68584669647948
    J. ItoStade de ReimsJapanRW78735776738744
    T. AdamsLeeds UnitedUnited StatesCDM78485155708465
    N. MolinaAtlético MadridArgentinaRM75683872677560
    K. ItakuraBorussia MönchengladbachJapanCB75203830538472
    A. MurićBurnleyKosovoGK7012181316210
    X. SchlagerRB LeipzigAustriaCDM80665659736344
    M. TurnerArsenalUnited StatesGK7515141315514
    R. KristensenLeeds UnitedDenmarkRB76554574688268
    D. HendersonNottingham ForestEnglandGK799161416313
    RaphinhaFC BarcelonaBrazilRM82747378767445
    L. SinisterraLeeds UnitedColombiaLW79665564698965
    LincolnFenerbahçe SKBrazilCAM75677065696350
    A. IsakNewcastle UnitedSwedenST83837561687177
    J. HaugeEintracht FrankfurtNorwayRW76696569675549
    OdriozolaReal MadridSpainRB80486281717173
    Y. HerreraGirona FCVenezuelaCM77715957737568
    O. MangalaNottingham ForestBelgiumCDM77434261716752
    DodôFiorentinaBrazilRB73605073648055
    D. SinikHull CityTurkeyLW70495963635747
    Carlos SolerParis Saint-GermainSpainCM83788677825856
    A. HalmeHJK HelsinkiFinlandCB62163125455666
    J. CeesayMalmö FFSwedenLW64554662586045
    MarcãoSevilla FCBrazilCB78235635579068
    JotaCelticPortugalRM74635968658260
    Diogo Leite1. FC Union BerlinPortugalCB75303829467076
    A. ZeqiriFC Basel 1893SwitzerlandST68696663567066
    A. RecaSpeziaPolandLB70566269648362
    Z. SteffenMiddlesbroughUnited StatesGK769371417113
    J. RasmussenFeyenoordDenmarkCB75333359597776
    K. AndrićClermont Foot 63SerbiaST67697838506866
    M. Leitsch1. FSV Mainz 05GermanyCB72293959556368
    H. MendesUD AlmeríaFranceRB69394265607668
    A. SedlarFree AgentSerbiaCB70436933498365
    Y. ShakhovFree AgentUkraineCM71714851675767
    O. RichardsNottingham ForestEnglandLB75563663607153
    Rúben VinagreEvertonPortugalLB75525877715254
    G. VrioniNew England RevolutionAlbaniaST68697039505863
    D. HeymansSporting de CharleroiBelgiumCAM67695257656066
    M. de LigtFC Bayern MünchenNetherlandsCB85504052609385
    S. ÖzcanBorussia DortmundGermanyCM76665760695559
    R. MajeckiKSV Cercle BruggePolandGK7119131213712
    C. KipréCardiff CityIvory CoastCB67263632456664
    B. NowakRaków CzęstochowaPolandCAM69686763665144
    Aleix FebasMálaga CFSpainCM74585967755736
    Álvaro JiménezUD Las PalmasSpainRW67664868665448
    G. TilPSVNetherlandsCAM76756653695269
    A. TrustyBirmingham CityUnited StatesCB70295236477965
    Brais MéndezReal SociedadSpainRW76756274766452
    Marc RocaLeeds UnitedSpainCDM76596966775742
    B. WoodburnPreston North EndWalesCAM67586251596144
    D. NlunduluCheltenham TownEnglandST65636137466562
    Luiz FelipeReal BetisBrazilCB78224453618074
    M. OliveraNapoliUruguayLB74505270626566
    N. MazraouiFC Bayern MünchenMoroccoRB81633774746965
    S. OlssonSC HeerenveenSwedenCAM71484457673344
    J. NgoyKV MechelenBelgiumST70666458585863
    Y. BissoumaTottenham HotspurMaliCDM80585865758065
    M. SenesiBournemouthArgentinaCB79324053638179
    A. AhmedhodžićSheffield UnitedBosnia HerzegovinaCB74195145597172
    Guilherme SchettineGrasshopper Club ZürichBrazilST72677149577269
    M. PaesFC DallasNetherlandsGK6910101315813
    O. WijndalAjaxNetherlandsLB80484276746460
    David NeresSL BenficaBrazilRW79746967735645
    A. Caci1. FSV Mainz 05FranceLB74535272677472
    XekaFree AgentPortugalCM76495658748067
    P. VagićHammarby IFSwedenCDM63494150575351
    D. RaumRB LeipzigGermanyLB77614976766357
    J. TorunarighaKAA GentGermanyCB72334256637578
    B. KamaraAston VillaFranceCDM82396364727473
    Kim Min JaeStade Rennais FCKorea RepublicCB75233035567573
    J. GresselVancouver Whitecaps FCGermanyRM72626277736360
    R. MeshinoGamba OsakaJapanLW66716462627351
    M. TavernierBournemouthEnglandLM74646365644747
    R. Kolo MuaniEintracht FrankfurtFranceST76726237607375
    T. KuboReal SociedadJapanRW74706161685439
    V. CastellanosGirona FCArgentinaST74735054606960
    W. SmallboneStoke CityRepublic of IrelandCM66596352645950
    D. LainezSC BragaMexicoRW73646672705948
    T. MalaciaManchester UnitedNetherlandsLB78504675648558
    A. SigurðssonIFK NorrkopingIcelandCAM70714067676939
    C. GallagherChelseaEnglandCM79685464705748
    M. PongračićVfL WolfsburgCroatiaCB73213027517776
    D. ZagadouFree AgentFranceCB78263046616477
    L. ØstigårdNapoliNorwayCB73334241489069
    S. Tigges1. FC KolnGermanyST67695560555771
    E. HaalandManchester CityNorwayST90947647657469
    J. ClaussOlympique de MarseilleFranceRWB81664278706458
    E. BotheimSalernitanaNorwayST74686038476862
    CucurellaChelseaSpainLB82684781787757
    L. MartínezManchester UnitedArgentinaCB81525570738874
    C. ZimmermannSV Darmstadt 98GermanyCB68253720407071
    BremerJuventusBrazilCB81374534557980
    W. KangaHertha BSCFranceST73665865596266
    M. PessinaAC MonzaItalyCAM78765670745963
    D. ErdoğanFortuna SittardTurkeyCM67424558657060
    N. CasaleLazioItalyCB68384564576761
    S. SessegnonCharlton AthleticEnglandRB66323363536246
    Pablo SantosAl RaedBrazilCB72393131458973
    O. KabakTSG 1899 HoffenheimTurkeyCB75354726568476
    F. DownesWest Ham UnitedEnglandCDM69524861636558
    K. RüeggBSC Young BoysSwitzerlandRM73483069647064
    E. RexhbeçajFC AugsburgKosovoCM73595468705858
    A. AleseSunderlandEnglandCB61313031437454
    Unai NúñezRC CeltaSpainCB77163129497981
    D. VavroFC KøbenhavnSlovakiaCB71375226517174
    E. EbosseUdineseFranceLB71284163547460
    A. MeyerBorussia DortmundGermanyGK718121314011
    N. VlašićWest Ham UnitedCroatiaCAM78766671785565
    Z. VanheusdenAZ AlkmaarBelgiumCB75426254637072
    C. BasseyAjaxEnglandLB71364460526955
    J. KoundéFC BarcelonaFranceCB85474345648879
    M. JenzCelticGermanyCB68272733457365
    C. DagbaRC Strasbourg AlsaceFranceRB75434572706754
    M. DamsgaardBrentfordDenmarkLM77714763727251
    M. ForssMiddlesbroughFinlandST70727032446662
    A. TchouaméniReal MadridFranceCM82675565757473
    M. BayoLOSC LilleGuineaST76777357605963
    D. RossiFenerbahçe SKUruguayLW76775767675844
    J. MéndezLos Angeles FCArgentinaCDM68555259677365
    A. HarrouiSassuoloNetherlandsCM73664566707657
    S. NsokiTSG 1899 HoffenheimFranceCB74343759597074
    Luis MillaGetafe CFSpainCDM78677372767148
    FerroVitessePortugalCB74263830546676
    L. FergusonBolognaScotlandCM72687558697468
    C. HazardHJK HelsinkiNorthern IrelandGK658191113511
    C. DoucouréCrystal PalaceMaliCM77564651696758
    K. ThorstvedtSassuoloNorwayCAM74705258697070
    Riqui PuigLA GalaxySpainCM75635560755549
    J. ClarkeSunderlandEnglandRW67626066616153
    L. Maina1. FC KolnGermanyRM73664967696048
    N. WilliamsNottingham ForestWalesRB69354569616150
    D. McNeilEvertonEnglandLW77666281776859
    R. MatondoRangers FCWalesRW71644065647147
    B. WilliamsManchester UnitedEnglandRB75544169657259
    L. OpendaRacing Club de LensBelgiumST73706167629262
    G. BazunuSouthamptonRepublic of IrelandGK675151116511
    K. Lewis-PotterBrentfordEnglandLM70655864617564
    Borja GarcésCD TenerifeSpainST69756337506268
    N. RadonjićTorinoSerbiaLM75695772714549
    A. VallciFC St. GallenAustriaRB73486362607877
    D. SpenceTottenham HotspurEnglandRB68313759506046
    W. SalibaArsenalFranceCB75254748627769
    G. KilkennyBournemouthRepublic of IrelandCM65505054616341
    B. RadulovićHJK HelsinkiSerbiaST61625031476463
    André FerreiraGranada CFPortugalGK7217201917112
    D. UndavBrighton & Hove AlbionGermanyST76793545597063
    D. ThompsonBlackpoolEnglandLB65354556525850
    L. PfeifferVfB StuttgartGermanyST70685742476371
    J. BijolUdineseSloveniaCDM71644950637677
    Luís MaximianoLazioPortugalGK79513101638
    B. MykhaylichenkoShakhtar DonetskUkraineLB72524270678058
    M. EskihellaçGazişehir Gaziantep F.K.TurkeyRF70615366624746
    N. AguerdWest Ham UnitedMoroccoCB78384843608679
    TrincãoSporting CPPortugalRW75696768706366
    M. LoumReadingSenegalCDM74404742597569
    L. SuárezOlympique de MarseilleColombiaCF78837271656265
    X. SimonsPSVNetherlandsCM67575860665639
    J. ShackletonMillwallEnglandCM69473366676044
    K. AskildsenLecceNorwayCM65404148576253
    R. GravenberchFC Bayern MünchenNetherlandsCM81745874777258
    M. PalaciosAl Ain FCArgentinaCAM69594868695448
    E. LairdWatfordEnglandRWB69543565607663
    B. DiaSalernitanaSenegalST77807737557474
    M. DaramyFC KøbenhavnDenmarkLW72615159607644
    A. HložekBayer 04 LeverkusenCzech RepublicST77756669717071
    A. OkonkwoCrewe AlexandraEnglandGK626191015012
    G. BianconeNottingham ForestFranceRB69284772595957
    L. DavisIpswich TownEnglandLB65314258527557
    O. ThiouneDijon FCOSenegalCM68484960667371
    K. HoeverPSVNetherlandsRWB67314363597153
    Bryan GilTottenham HotspurSpainLW76734777725134
    M. SolomonFulhamIsraelRM76725273725538
    A. PieperSV Werder BremenGermanyCB75275237536874
    E. FernándezSL BenficaArgentinaCM75546466736352
    M. HanousekGazişehir Gaziantep F.K.Czech RepublicLB70353166597261
    R. BellanovaInterItalyRB72324169556056
    B. AaronsonLeeds UnitedUnited StatesCAM75684255695640
    Marcos AntonioLazioBrazilCM73654764695343
    L. BuchananSV Werder BremenEnglandLB69404068547359
    F. BalogunStade de ReimsEnglandST70675640455456
    A. Bella KotchapSouthamptonGermanyCB74203331507667
    R. WilliamsBlackpoolEnglandCB66364132506762
    J. BranthwaitePSVEnglandCB65243230457368
    V. BonifaceRoyale Union Saint-GilloiseNigeriaST71656038497456
    S. EspositoRSC AnderlechtItalyST69676767676263
    G. SloninaChelseaUnited StatesGK677121414711
    N. BoujellabHJK HelsinkiMoroccoCM67625950625249
    I. MaatsenBurnleyNetherlandsLB67314062576052
    N. CollinsWolverhampton WanderersRepublic of IrelandCB72243550537269
    A. ZagréFC UtrechtFranceLB62354762575654
    W. FofanaChelseaFranceCB79294839557874
    Sergio CamelloRayo VallecanoSpainST72685937526563
    A. HickeyBrentfordScotlandLB72454868656462
    C. RichardsCrystal PalaceUnited StatesCB71233749579076
    E. SimmsSunderlandEnglandST67666445526263
    J. ShaffelburgNashville SCCanadaLW61514962564946
    Samuel LinoValencia CFBrazilLW68677154585958
    C. De KetelaereMilanBelgiumCAM78745874756171
    Nuno TavaresOlympique de MarseillePortugalLB74344274645854
    David CarmoFC PortoPortugalCB76233829443273
    S. DestMilanUnited StatesRB76583973725658
    Q. TimberFeyenoordNetherlandsCM73424556648055
    S. BotmanNewcastle UnitedNetherlandsCB80243743597881
    B. BrobbeyAjaxNetherlandsST75756635548969
    K. AdeyemiBorussia DortmundGermanyST75807067738964
    D. BradarićSalernitanaCroatiaLB74534374686262
    B. FazlijiFC St. PauliKosovoCB66314643537460
    Fábio SilvaRSC AnderlechtPortugalCF70727041467262
    Eduardo QuaresmaSporting CPPortugalCB71284332478068
    R. YılmazRangers FCTurkeyLB73424266597555
    RiquelmeGirona FCSpainRW69655549575549
    J. Leweling1. FC Union BerlinGermanyCF68625564586152
    J. KamińskiVfL WolfsburgPolandLW71645263615451
    M. WhittakerPlymouth ArgyleEnglandRW66655647506151
    E. DemirFC BarcelonaTurkeyCAM65635859645346
    C. RamsayLiverpoolScotlandRB65333960566150
    I. KaboreSouthamptonBurkina FasoRB70212468588455
    D. NúñezLiverpoolUruguayST82757467697373
    Matheus NunesWolverhampton WanderersBrazilCM78715959705046
    AntoñínVitória GuimarãesSpainST70706457566563
    N. GioacchiniOrlando City SCUnited StatesST65726631476654
    T. DoyleSheffield UnitedEnglandCM65524162655550
    C. CresswellMillwallEnglandCB65233933486268
    A. Beka BekaOGC NiceFranceCDM66504455594849
    ReinierReal MadridBrazilCAM70686958645459
    P. WimmerVfL WolfsburgAustriaRW67575262597544
    F. GinellaNacional de MontevideoUruguayCM61534136555640
    K. MiuraRetireJapanST59665944553256
    Nico GonzálezValencia CFSpainCM70615162666967
    LobeteRKC WaalwijkSpainST72705742486264
    PedrinhoAtletico MineiroBrazilRW75656766715860
    AntonyManchester UnitedBrazilRW82756570725745
    G. MbenzaAl TaiCongoST70686643438057
    D. MaldiniSpeziaItalyCAM65485252595448
    Miguel BerryDC UnitedSpainST63655429456762
    A. BaldurssonNEC NijmegenIcelandCM65445051605762
    Luis HenriqueReal BetisBrazilRW74696378715467
    F. CarvalhoLiverpoolEnglandCAM74684051605936
    S. NanasiKalmar FFSwedenCAM62584341506737
    M. TillmanRangers FCGermanyCAM64675839486559
    C. BozdoğanFC UtrechtGermanyCM70605958655149
    V. LobryAS Saint-ÉtienneFranceCAM69646268696857
    Fábio VieiraArsenalPortugalCAM77686770734746
    MarronyFluminenseBrazilRW69656655534870
    A. OnanaEvertonBelgiumCDM74544045616862
    L. GournaFC Red Bull SalzburgFranceCDM74485054645965
    A. TheateStade Rennais FCBelgiumCB72233253526869
    H. EkitikeParis Saint-GermainFranceST75736340567973
    K. Ruiz-AtilAJ AuxerreMoroccoCAM66535854645030
    W. BondoAC MonzaFranceCM65535945566651
    S. MaraSouthamptonFranceST73696240567974
    I. PandurFortuna SittardCroatiaGK726141415011
    J. MulekaBesiktas JKDR CongoST74716653577874
    Afonso SousaLech PoznańPortugalLW69455959644647
    C. ChukwuemekaChelseaEnglandCM65565744476646
    A. Álvarez MartínezSassuoloUruguayST73716846607874
    M. LovatoSalernitanaItalyCB73244540517268
    A. CambiasoBolognaItalyLB67494665635551
    I. TouréOlympique de MarseilleFranceCB62214140397160
    Yan CoutoGirona FCBrazilRB70485560556751
    Marcelo PitalugaFree AgentBrazilGK588101316010
    J. BraafBorussia DortmundNetherlandsLW65585359576550
    MinguezaRC CeltaSpainCB74223268667574
    A. SimaAngers SCOSenegalRW73766165637876
    P. SarrTottenham HotspurSenegalCM73625058685858
    D. OrozSK Sturm GrazCroatiaCB64303042497366
    M. PieringerSC Paderborn 07GermanyST68696245504964
    J. PorozoESTAC TroyesEcuadorCB67294231367269
    S. AdingraRoyale Union Saint-GilloiseIvory CoastLW62514048475422
    A. SaidiHammarby IFSwedenLW65624864655142
    Francisco ConceiçãoAjaxPortugalRM74625960634036
    O. ZandénToulouse Football ClubSwedenLB64404154615845
    A. Al-AmmariMjällby AIFSwedenCM57524659596340
    KaykyFC Paços de FerreiraBrazilRW66646457574638
    R. IlieOGC NiceRomaniaLW66556047565857
    T. GemicibaşiKasimpaşa SKTurkeyCDM66606954635855
    Rodrigo GuthFortuna SittardBrazilCB66275133417463
    R. LaviaSouthamptonBelgiumCDM64365140525958
    M. VitiOGC NiceItalyCB73264029366868
    GaviFC BarcelonaSpainCM76555159674838
    Tiago AraújoEstoril PraiaPortugalLM67565963614438
    M. SatrianoEmpoliUruguayST68706942527470
    Rodrigo ValenteSanta ClaraPortugalCAM65635155575248
NameClubNationalityPositionRatingFinishingPenaltiesCrossingPassingJumpingHeading
A. PereiraFulhamBrazilCAM74607065753530
Y. YarmolyukBrentfordUkraineCAM6145550654510
K. YildizJuventusTurkeyCAM51403545555025
  • Free Agent
  • Retire
  • retire (National team)